Weather
The Pine Tree, News for Calaveras County and Beyond Weather
Amador Angels Camp Arnold Bear Valley Copperopolis Murphys San Andreas Valley Springs Moke Hill/West Point Tuolumne
News
Business Directory
Weather & Roads
Sports
Real Estate
Search
Weekly & Grocery Ads
Entertainment
Life & Style
Government
Law Enforcement
Business
Wine News
Health & Fitness
Home & Garden
Food & Dining
Religion & Faith
Frogtown USA
Legal Notices
Calendar
Polls
Columns
Free Classifieds
Letters to the Editor
Obituaries
About Us

Coming Soon...
Wednesday, Nov 20
All Day Prescribed Burns Planned to Begin Week of October 21st at Calaveras Big Trees State Park
All Day Grad Night Wreath Fundraiser! Order Yours Today!!
06:00 PM Overeaters Anonymous (OA)
06:30 PM Overeaters Anonymous (OA) Meeting
Thursday, Nov 21
All Day Prescribed Burns Planned to Begin Week of October 21st at Calaveras Big Trees State Park
All Day Grad Night Wreath Fundraiser! Order Yours Today!!
02:00 PM Sierra Repertory Theatre's Production of Grease Runs Through December 15th
07:00 PM Global Belief Project Fundraiser Night
08:00 PM Darrell Scott – Multi-Grammy nominated country
Friday, Nov 22
All Day Prescribed Burns Planned to Begin Week of October 21st at Calaveras Big Trees State Park
All Day Grad Night Wreath Fundraiser! Order Yours Today!!
02:00 PM Sierra Repertory Theatre's Production of Grease Runs Through December 15th
07:00 PM The Games Afoot
Saturday, Nov 23
All Day Prescribed Burns Planned to Begin Week of October 21st at Calaveras Big Trees State Park
All Day Grad Night Wreath Fundraiser! Order Yours Today!!
10:00 AM The 2019 Bear Valley Winter Job Fair is November 23rd at Bistro Espresso
10:00 AM Old Timers Museum Walking Tours Are Every Saturday at 10am.
11:00 AM Town Tours of Columbia State Historic Park Every Weekend!
02:00 PM Sierra Repertory Theatre's Production of Grease Runs Through December 15th
07:00 PM Chris Cain Band – Award winning blues guitarist extraordinare - at the Sutter Creek Theatre
07:00 PM The Games Afoot
Sunday, Nov 24
All Day Prescribed Burns Planned to Begin Week of October 21st at Calaveras Big Trees State Park
All Day Stevenot Music on the Patio Every Sunday
All Day Our Sunday Edition with Local Features, Local Specials & More Every Sunday All Day Long!
11:00 AM Town Tours of Columbia State Historic Park Every Weekend!
07:00 PM The Games Afoot
Monday, Nov 25
All Day Prescribed Burns Planned to Begin Week of October 21st at Calaveras Big Trees State Park
Tuesday, Nov 26
All Day Prescribed Burns Planned to Begin Week of October 21st at Calaveras Big Trees State Park
10:00 AM Grief Support Classes Offered By Hospice of Amador & Calaveras
Wednesday, Nov 27
All Day Prescribed Burns Planned to Begin Week of October 21st at Calaveras Big Trees State Park
02:00 PM Sierra Repertory Theatre's Production of Grease Runs Through December 15th
06:00 PM Overeaters Anonymous (OA)
06:30 PM Overeaters Anonymous (OA) Meeting
Thursday, Nov 28
All Day Prescribed Burns Planned to Begin Week of October 21st at Calaveras Big Trees State Park
01:00 PM Free Community Thanksgiving Dinner
Friday, Nov 29
All Day Prescribed Burns Planned to Begin Week of October 21st at Calaveras Big Trees State Park
02:00 PM Sierra Repertory Theatre's Production of Grease Runs Through December 15th
06:00 PM The 5th Annual Christmas in White Pines Parade of Lights!
07:00 PM The Games Afoot
Saturday, Nov 30
All Day Prescribed Burns Planned to Begin Week of October 21st at Calaveras Big Trees State Park
09:00 AM Christmas in the Country Craft Faire
09:00 AM "Christmas in the Country" Craft Faire, Breakfast, Lunch and Bake Sale
10:00 AM Old Timers Museum Walking Tours Are Every Saturday at 10am.
11:00 AM Town Tours of Columbia State Historic Park Every Weekend!
02:00 PM Sierra Repertory Theatre's Production of Grease Runs Through December 15th
06:00 PM Community Christmas Tree Lighting on November 30th at Big Trees Fitness & Smokehouse BBQ
07:00 PM Lacy J Dalton with Dale Poune – Country’s Queen – A Country Christmas show! At the Sutter Cree
07:00 PM The Games Afoot
Sunday, Dec 1
All Day Stevenot Music on the Patio Every Sunday
11:00 AM Town Tours of Columbia State Historic Park Every Weekend!
02:00 PM The Games Afoot
02:00 PM Sierra Repertory Theatre's Production of Grease Runs Through December 15th
Tuesday, Dec 3
10:00 AM Grief Support Classes Offered By Hospice of Amador & Calaveras

Search Announcements




Log In
Username

Password

Remember Me



Posted by: hannaheath on 05/11/2008 07:23 PM Updated by: hannaheath on 05/12/2008 07:06 PM
Expires: 01/01/2013 12:00 AM
:

Swim, Bike, Run, Finish! 80 NEW PHOTOS! ~By Hanna Heath

Angels Camp, CA....The 16th running of the Angels Camp Triathlon Featured 150 entrants and many first timers who tested their fitness levels & skills against their competitors and our local terrain. This event has become a fixture in the local athletic calendar and is promoted and run every year by local timing company On Your Mark Events. 40 year old Scott Zavack of Los Gatos was the top male finisher and 28 year old Lisa Hieb-Stock from Sonora was the top female finisher. We have lots and lots of great photos and the full results are enclosed...


Click on Photo For Full Slide Show!


16th Annual Angels Camp Triathlon
Angels Camp/New Melones Reservoir
5/10/2008

* * * * * Results by ON YOUR MARK * * * * *
ANGELS CAMP TRIATHLON - ANGELS CAMP, CA - MAY 10, 2008

Top Male
1. Scott Zavack, Los Gatos, CA 40 1:17:24

Top Female
1. Lisa Hieb-Stock, Sonora, CA 28 1:32:56

Top Male Master
1. Dale Jackson, Sunnyvale, CA 47 1:22:44

Top Female Master
1. Merry Reimer, Santa Clara, CA 49 1:36:46

Top Female Team
1. Handicap Hotties!, Arnold, CA 1:40:05


* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * MENS DIVISION RESULTS * * * * * * * * * * * * * *


Division: Men - 19-29
1. Nick Waelty, Tuolumne, CA 26 1:33:45 O'All: 18
2. Brian Hampton, San Francisco, CA 28 1:47:37 O'All: 28
3. Steve Ewing, Fremont, CA 27 1:48:15 O'All: 29

Division: Men - 30-39
1. Sergei Rodkin, Menlo Park, CA 37 1:22:31 O'All: 2
2. Troy Soares, Auburn, CA 39 1:25:01 O'All: 4
3. Joe Walsh, San Jose, CA 30 1:26:35 O'All: 7
4. Cody Ross, Tracy, CA 35 1:29:29 O'All: 11
5. Gregg Martinez, San Ramon, CA 38 1:36:33 O'All: 22
6. Grant West, Rewood City, CA 39 1:48:21 O'All: 30
7. Lewis Mensonides, Modesto, CA 30 1:51:03 O'All: 34
8. Francois LeGrix, Palo Alto, CA 33 1:56:17 O'All: 37
9. Chad Wood, Tracy, CA 34 2:02:31 O'All: 41
10. Saul Espino, Fremont, CA 34 2:09:57 O'All: 43
11. Bernard Galvez, Stockton, CA 37 2:10:11 O'All: 44
12. Matthew Schoenstein, Redwood City, CA 32 2:13:22 O'All: 45
13. Craig Anderson, Walnut Creek, CA 36 2:15:37 O'All: 47
14. Ryan Ballecer, Mountain House, CA 30 3:05:21 O'All: 48

Division: Men - 40-49
1. Andrew Adelman, Redwood City, CA 42 1:25:29 O'All: 5
2. Harold Reimer, Santa Clara, CA 49 1:26:18 O'All: 6
3. Martin Messersmith, Stockton, CA 41 1:27:29 O'All: 8
4. Sean Broeder, Sunnyvale, CA 43 1:28:13 O'All: 9
5. Marshall Martinez, Livermore, CA 44 1:29:17 O'All: 10
6. Scott Thompson, Sacramento, CA 41 1:33:20 O'All: 17
7. Chuck Ojeda, Antioch, CA 48 1:34:22 O'All: 19
8. Ed Kohler, Valley Springs, CA 44 1:36:30 O'All: 21
9. Conrad Young, Sunnyvale, CA 47 1:43:08 O'All: 25
10. Mitch Luce, Mi Wuk, CA 47 1:46:46 O'All: 27
11. Troy Johnston, Winters, CA 49 1:49:09 O'All: 31
12. Greg Mallek, Discovery Bay, CA 48 1:57:22 O'All: 38
13. Grant Leschin, San Mateo, CA 43 1:57:55 O'All: 39
14. Ken Hale, Hayward, CA 40 1:58:45 O'All: 40

Division: Men - 50-59
1. Howard Painter, La Grange, CA 54 1:30:39 O'All: 12
2. Dave Barrett, Riverbank, CA 53 1:31:39 O'All: 14
3. Hans Facer, Lafayette, CA 55 1:32:11 O'All: 15
4. Peter Oliver, Murphys, CA 50 1:32:58 O'All: 16
5. John Muller, Murphys, CA 52 1:35:32 O'All: 20
6. Louie Phillips, Murphys, CA 58 1:41:16 O'All: 23
7. Jay Hislop, Stockton, CV 56 1:44:56 O'All: 26
8. Jonathan Ingber, Murphys, CA 51 1:50:12 O'All: 32
9. Ray Govett, Hugheson, CA 58 2:03:39 O'All: 42
10. Bill Jagla, Novato, CA 57 2:14:28 O'All: 46

Division: Men - 60-69
1. John Mason, Atwater, CA 60 1:31:14 O'All: 13
2. Dan Montague, Fresno, CA 65 1:42:37 O'All: 24
3. Ervin Kroeker, La Grange, CA 67 1:50:34 O'All: 33
4. Buzz Gray, Aptos, CA 63 1:51:28 O'All: 35
5. Jack Sorensen, Livermore, CA 66 1:53:13 O'All: 36


* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * WOMENS DIVISION RESULTS * * * * * * * * * * * * *

Division: Women - 1-18
1. Shelline Waldorf, Castro Valley, CA 17 2:10:39 O'All: 30

Division: Women - 19-29
1. Lisa Hieb-Stock, Sonora, CA 28 1:32:56 O'All: 1
2. Ellen Sherrill, South Lake Tahoe, CA 28 1:33:52 O'All: 2
3. Erica Watts, Sonora, CA 26 1:34:46 O'All: 3
4. Angela Kim, Oakland, CA 28 1:53:17 O'All: 19
5. Lindsay Schedeler, San Francisco, CA 24 2:14:07 O'All: 32
6. Tena Mensonides, Modesto, CA 28 2:15:24 O'All: 34
7. Rachel Porzig, Berkeley, CA 29 2:17:43 O'All: 35
8. Joanna Beresniewicz, San Francisco, CA 27 2:20:55 O'All: 39
9. Anna Cauna, San Francisco, CA 27 2:27:47 O'All: 40
10. Morgan Fitzpatrick, Oakland, CA 27 2:43:15 O'All: 46
11. Cassie Lane, San Francisco, CA 29 2:47:21 O'All: 47

Division: Women - 30-39
1. Ariel Parrish, San Francisco, CA 32 1:41:55 O'All: 6
2. Brie Newton, Sonora, CA 34 1:42:30 O'All: 7
3. Ellie Stone, Valley Springs, CA 37 1:42:58 O'All: 8
4. Jessica Owens, San Francisco, CA 31 1:51:04 O'All: 13
5. Robin Plutchok, Oakland, CA 37 1:51:59 O'All: 15
6. Isabelle Nadeau, San Francisco, CA 37 1:55:16 O'All: 21
7. Shari Gosnell, Modesto, CA 39 1:57:20 O'All: 24
8. Rachel Lee, San Francisco, CA 38 1:59:32 O'All: 26
9. Janet Sessions, Oakland, CA 34 2:02:59 O'All: 27
10. Ifeyinwa Nzerem, San Francisco, CA 32 2:05:18 O'All: 28
11. Shauna Handrahan, Oakland, CA 35 2:08:13 O'All: 29
12. Heidi Congistre, Santa Clara, CA 38 2:13:13 O'All: 31
13. Maura Georges, San Francisco, CA 32 2:28:20 O'All: 41
14. Sulfyna Murji, Oakland, CA 32 2:37:39 O'All: 42
15. Adriana Morelewski, Concord, CA 30 2:51:43 O'All: 48
16. Michelle Bloomer, San Francisco, CA 31 2:58:41 O'All: 49
17. Andrea Ortiz, San Francisco, CA 30 3:01:31 O'All: 50

Division: Women - 40-49
1. Carla Halford, Jackson, CA 42 1:37:55 O'All: 5
2. Elisabeth Spencer, San Francisco, CA 47 1:44:03 O'All: 9
3. Dorothy Golubski, Pleasanton, CA 42 1:45:43 O'All: 10
4. Leticia Guzman, Antioch, CA 42 1:48:06 O'All: 11
5. Kim Schaefer, Castro Valley, CA 40 1:51:02 O'All: 12
6. Kathleen Lail, Concord, CA 40 1:51:53 O'All: 14
7. Tina Mallek, Discovery Bay, CA 47 1:53:11 O'All: 18
8. Leslie MacKenzie, Santa Clara, CA 44 1:55:14 O'All: 20
9. Debbie Cain, Santa Clara, CA 45 1:56:16 O'All: 23
10. Linda Stuve, San Jose, CA 46 1:57:51 O'All: 25
11. Kristina Liggett, San Jose, CA 42 2:14:27 O'All: 33
12. Alexandra Noble, Oakland, CA 43 2:20:25 O'All: 36
13. Hee Sung, San Francisco, CA 40 2:20:35 O'All: 37
14. Susan Kattchee, Oakland, CA 49 2:38:40 O'All: 43
15. Elisabeth van Houten, Oakland, CA 40 2:39:49 O'All: 44

Division: Women - 50-59
1. Karen Painter, La Grange, CA 57 1:53:00 O'All: 17
2. Lauren Lempert, Piedmont, CA 51 1:56:03 O'All: 22
3. Leslie Wood, Oakland, CA 50 2:20:39 O'All: 38
4. Sue Forstat, San Francisco, CA 54 2:42:59 O'All: 45

Division: Women - 60-69
1. Carol Grisso, Dorrington, CA 64 1:52:33 O'All: 16

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * MENS OVERALL RESULTS * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *

1. Scott Zavack, Los Gatos, CA 40 1:17:24 40 - 49 / 1
2. Sergei Rodkin, Menlo Park, CA 37 1:22:31 30 - 39 / 1
3. Dale Jackson, Sunnyvale, CA 47 1:22:44 40 - 49 / 2
4. Troy Soares, Auburn, CA 39 1:25:01 30 - 39 / 2
5. Andrew Adelman, Redwood City, CA 42 1:25:29 40 - 49 / 3
6. Harold Reimer, Santa Clara, CA 49 1:26:18 40 - 49 / 4
7. Joe Walsh, San Jose, CA 30 1:26:35 30 - 39 / 3
8. Martin Messersmith, Stockton, CA 41 1:27:29 40 - 49 / 5
9. Sean Broeder, Sunnyvale, CA 43 1:28:13 40 - 49 / 6
10. Marshall Martinez, Livermore, CA 44 1:29:17 40 - 49 / 7
11. Cody Ross, Tracy, CA 35 1:29:29 30 - 39 / 4
12. Howard Painter, La Grange, CA 54 1:30:39 50 - 59 / 1
13. John Mason, Atwater, CA 60 1:31:14 60 - 69 / 1
14. Dave Barrett, Riverbank, CA 53 1:31:39 50 - 59 / 2
15. Hans Facer, Lafayette, CA 55 1:32:11 50 - 59 / 3
16. Peter Oliver, Murphys, CA 50 1:32:58 50 - 59 / 4
17. Scott Thompson, Sacramento, CA 41 1:33:20 40 - 49 / 8
18. Nick Waelty, Tuolumne, CA 26 1:33:45 19 - 29 / 1
19. Chuck Ojeda, Antioch, CA 48 1:34:22 40 - 49 / 9
20. John Muller, Murphys, CA 52 1:35:32 50 - 59 / 5
21. Ed Kohler, Valley Springs, CA 44 1:36:30 40 - 49 / 10
22. Gregg Martinez, San Ramon, CA 38 1:36:33 30 - 39 / 5
23. Louie Phillips, Murphys, CA 58 1:41:16 50 - 59 / 6
24. Dan Montague, Fresno, CA 65 1:42:37 60 - 69 / 2
25. Conrad Young, Sunnyvale, CA 47 1:43:08 40 - 49 / 11
26. Jay Hislop, Stockton, CV 56 1:44:56 50 - 59 / 7
27. Mitch Luce, Mi Wuk, CA 47 1:46:46 40 - 49 / 12
28. Brian Hampton, San Francisco, CA 28 1:47:37 19 - 29 / 2
29. Steve Ewing, Fremont, CA 27 1:48:15 19 - 29 / 3
30. Grant West, Rewood City, CA 39 1:48:21 30 - 39 / 6
31. Troy Johnston, Winters, CA 49 1:49:09 40 - 49 / 13
32. Jonathan Ingber, Murphys, CA 51 1:50:12 50 - 59 / 8
33. Ervin Kroeker, La Grange, CA 67 1:50:34 60 - 69 / 3
34. Lewis Mensonides, Modesto, CA 30 1:51:03 30 - 39 / 7
35. Buzz Gray, Aptos, CA 63 1:51:28 60 - 69 / 4
36. Jack Sorensen, Livermore, CA 66 1:53:13 60 - 69 / 5
37. Francois LeGrix, Palo Alto, CA 33 1:56:17 30 - 39 / 8
38. Greg Mallek, Discovery Bay, CA 48 1:57:22 40 - 49 / 14
39. Grant Leschin, San Mateo, CA 43 1:57:55 40 - 49 / 15
40. Ken Hale, Hayward, CA 40 1:58:45 40 - 49 / 16
41. Chad Wood, Tracy, CA 34 2:02:31 30 - 39 / 9
42. Ray Govett, Hugheson, CA 58 2:03:39 50 - 59 / 9
43. Saul Espino, Fremont, CA 34 2:09:57 30 - 39 / 10
44. Bernard Galvez, Stockton, CA 37 2:10:11 30 - 39 / 11
45. Matthew Schoenstein, Redwood City, CA 32 2:13:22 30 - 39 / 12
46. Bill Jagla, Novato, CA 57 2:14:28 50 - 59 / 10
47. Craig Anderson, Walnut Creek, CA 36 2:15:37 30 - 39 / 13
48. Ryan Ballecer, Mountain House, CA 30 3:05:21 30 - 39 / 14


* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * WOMENS OVERALL RESULTS * * * * * * * * * * * * *

1. Lisa Hieb-Stock, Sonora, CA 28 1:32:56 19 - 29 / 1
2. Ellen Sherrill, South Lake Taho, CA 28 1:33:52 19 - 29 / 2
3. Erica Watts, Sonora, CA 26 1:34:46 19 - 29 / 3
4. Merry Reimer, Santa Clara, CA 49 1:36:46 40 - 49 / 1
5. Carla Halford, Jackson, CA 42 1:37:55 40 - 49 / 2
6. Ariel Parrish, San Francisco, CA 32 1:41:55 30 - 39 / 1
7. Brie Newton, Sonora, CA 34 1:42:30 30 - 39 / 2
8. Ellie Stone, Valley Springs, CA 37 1:42:58 30 - 39 / 3
9. Elisabeth Spencer, San Francisco, CA 47 1:44:03 40 - 49 / 3
10. Dorothy Golubski, Pleasanton, CA 42 1:45:43 40 - 49 / 4
11. Leticia Guzman, Antioch, CA 42 1:48:06 40 - 49 / 5
12. Kim Schaefer, Castro Valley, CA 40 1:51:02 40 - 49 / 6
13. Jessica Owens, San Francisco, CA 31 1:51:04 30 - 39 / 4
14. Kathleen Lail, Concord, CA 40 1:51:53 40 - 49 / 7
15. Robin Plutchok, Oakland, CA 37 1:51:59 30 - 39 / 5
16. Carol Grisso, Dorrington, CA 64 1:52:33 60 - 69 / 1
17. Karen Painter, La Grange, CA 57 1:53:00 50 - 59 / 1
18. Tina Mallek, Discovery Bay, CA 47 1:53:11 40 - 49 / 8
19. Angela Kim, Oakland, CA 28 1:53:17 19 - 29 / 4
20. Leslie MacKenzie, Santa Clara, CA 44 1:55:14 40 - 49 / 9
21. Isabelle Nadeau, San Francisco, CA 37 1:55:16 30 - 39 / 6
22. Lauren Lempert, Piedmont, CA 51 1:56:03 50 - 59 / 2
23. Debbie Cain, Santa Clara, CA 45 1:56:16 40 - 49 / 10
24. Shari Gosnell, Modesto, CA 39 1:57:20 30 - 39 / 7
25. Linda Stuve, San Jose, CA 46 1:57:51 40 - 49 / 11
26. Rachel Lee, San Francisco, CA 38 1:59:32 30 - 39 / 8
27. Janet Sessions, Oakland, CA 34 2:02:59 30 - 39 / 9
28. Ifeyinwa Nzerem, San Francisco, CA 32 2:05:18 30 - 39 / 10
29. Shauna Handrahan, Oakland, CA 35 2:08:13 30 - 39 / 11
30. Shelline Waldorf, Castro Valley, CA 17 2:10:39 1 - 18 / 1
31. Heidi Congistre, Santa Clara, CA 38 2:13:13 30 - 39 / 12
32. Lindsay Schedeler, San Francisco, CA 24 2:14:07 19 - 29 / 5
33. Kristina Liggett, San Jose, CA 42 2:14:27 40 - 49 / 12
34. Tena Mensonides, Modesto, CA 28 2:15:24 19 - 29 / 6
35. Rachel Porzig, Berkeley, CA 29 2:17:43 19 - 29 / 7
36. Alexandra Noble, Oakland, CA 43 2:20:25 40 - 49 / 13
37. Hee Sung, San Francisco, CA 40 2:20:35 40 - 49 / 14
38. Leslie Wood, Oakland, CA 50 2:20:39 50 - 59 / 3
39. Joanna Beresniewicz, San Francisco, CA 27 2:20:55 19 - 29 / 8
40. Anna Cauna, San Francisco, CA 27 2:27:47 19 - 29 / 9
41. Maura Georges, San Francisco, CA 32 2:28:20 30 - 39 / 13
42. Sulfyna Murji, Oakland, CA 32 2:37:39 30 - 39 / 14
43. Susan Kattchee, Oakland, CA 49 2:38:40 40 - 49 / 15
44. Elisabeth van Houten, Oakland, CA 40 2:39:49 40 - 49 / 16
45. Sue Forstat, San Francisco, CA 54 2:42:59 50 - 59 / 4
46. Morgan Fitzpatrick, Oakland, CA 27 2:43:15 19 - 29 / 10
47. Cassie Lane, San Francisco, CA 29 2:47:21 19 - 29 / 11
48. Adriana Morelewski, Concord, CA 30 2:51:43 30 - 39 / 15
49. Michelle Bloomer, San Francisco, CA 31 2:58:41 30 - 39 / 16
50. Andrea Ortiz, San Francisco, CA 30 3:01:31 30 - 39 / 17

* * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * WOMENS OVERALL TEAM RESULTS * * * * * * * * * * *

1. Handicapp Hotties!, Arnold, CA 1:40:05 1 - 99 / 1





Comments
The comments are owned by the poster. We are not responsible for its content. We value free speech but remember this is a public forum and we hope that people would use common sense and decency. If you see an offensive comment please email us at news@thepinetree.net

What's Related
These might interest you as well
Calendar

Photo Albums

phpws Business Directory

Local News

Web Pages

RSS News Feeds


Mark Twain Medical Center
Meadowmont Pharmacy
Bank of Stockton
Bear Valley Real Estate
Bear Valley Cross Country
Cedar Creek Realty
Cave, Mine & Zip Lines
Fox Security
Bistro Espresso
Pinnacle Physical Therapy
Chatom Winery
Middleton's Furniture
Bear Valley Mountain Resort
Paul D. Bertini
Premier Properties
High Country Spa & Stove
Calaveras Mentoriing

Ebbetts Pass Scenic Byway
Sierra Logging Museum
Jenny's Kitchen

Copyright © The Pine Tree 2005-2019